MAGNETI MARELLI 430719117600 Gas Spring, bonnet for OPEL

Gas Spring, bonnet for OPEL ZAFIRA C MAGNETI MARELLI 430719117600 NEW

MAGNETI MARELLI 430719117600 Gas Spring, bonnet for OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.36
Delivery from £28.00

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 430719117600 GAS SPRING, BONNET UK Stock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.55
GBP 17.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 430719117600 GAS SPRING, BONNET ⭐UK Seller⭐

£17.66
GBP 17.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, bonnet for OPEL ZAFIRA C MAGNETI MARELLI 430719117600 NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.82
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, bonnet for OPEL ZAFIRA C MAGNETI MARELLI 430719117600

£20.82
Free Delivery

Original MAGNETI MARELLI Gas Spring Hood 430719117600 for Opel

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.30
Delivery from £25.78

New Gas Spring, bonnet for OPEL:ZAFIRA C,ZAFIRA TOURER C 13349904 13395287

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.39
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BONNET 430719117600 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/TOURER/C A18XEL/18XER 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.16
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BONNET 430719117600 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/TOURER/C A18XEL/18XER 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAGNETI MARELLI 430719117600 Gas Spring, bonnet for OPEL

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 153 / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 8 / Length [mm]: 424 / Product Type: Gas Spring, bonnet / TradeNumber(s): 430719117600, GS1176 / Manufacturer Part Number: 430719117600 / Manufacturer: MAGNETI MARELLI / Reference Number OE: OPEL 13349904, OPEL 13395287 / Eject Force [N]: 280 / Reference Number OEM: STABILUS 596075, STABILUS 645787 / Housing Diameter [mm]: 18,5
£13.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

STABILUS 115208 Tailgate strut
£17.00
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 9968GI Bonnet strut
£20.13
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
Febi Bilstein 101782 Gas Spring for bonnet , 1 piece
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILUS 082430 Bonnet strut
£15.31
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
MAPCO Gas Spring, bonnet (91815)
£13.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49