MAGNETI MARELLI 430719118100 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for KIA

MAGNETI MARELLI 430719118100 Tailgate strut

MAGNETI MARELLI 430719118100 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.68
Delivery from £12.50

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 430719118100 GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA DE Stock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 430719118100 GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.14
GBP 18.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 430719118100 GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.24
GBP 18.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 430719118100 GAS SPRING ⭐UK Seller⭐

£18.44
GBP 18.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 430719118100 GAS SPRING ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.92
GBP 18.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for KIA:SORENTO II 81780-2P000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.29
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for KIA SORENTO MAGNETI MARELLI 430719118100 NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.82
Free Delivery

Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for KIA SORENTO MAGNETI MARELLI 430719118100

£20.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAGNETI MARELLI 430719118100 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for KIA

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 189 / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 8 / Length [mm]: 480 / Product Type: Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area / TradeNumber(s): 430719118100, GS1181 / Manufacturer Part Number: 430719118100 / Manufacturer: MAGNETI MARELLI / Reference Number OE: KIA 81780-2P000 / Eject Force [N]: 600 / Reference Number OEM: LESJÖFORS 81 442 34 / Housing Diameter [mm]: 18,5
£16.68
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.