MAGNETI MARELLI 430719137800 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for SKODA

MAGNETI MARELLI 430719137800 Tailgate strut

MAGNETI MARELLI 430719137800 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for SKODA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.59
Delivery from £12.50

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 430719137800 GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA DE Stock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.02
GBP 18.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 430719137800 GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.18
GBP 18.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 430719137800 GAS SPRING, BOOT-/CARGO AREA ⭐UK Seller⭐

£18.26
GBP 18.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for SKODA:RAPID Spaceback 5JJ827550A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 430719137800 FOR SKODA CGPC 1.2L CUSB 1.4L 3cyl 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.32
Free Delivery

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 430719137800 FOR SKODA CGPC 1.2L CUSB 1.4L 3cyl 1.4L

£23.32
Free Delivery

Original MAGNETI MARELLI Gas Spring Trunk/Load Space 430719137800 for Skoda

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.46
Delivery from £25.78

GAS SPRING BOOTCARGO AREA 430719137800 FOR SKODA CGPC 1.2L CUSB 1.4L 3cyl 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAGNETI MARELLI 430719137800 Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area for SKODA

Cheapest offer

Stroke [mm]: 182 / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 8 / Length [mm]: 540 / Manufacturer Part Number: 430719137800 / UPC: 8001063948799 / MPN: 430719137800 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21009527370 / Superseded Part Number: Lightning delivery, all car parts can be ordered, available / Reference Number OEM: STABILUS 200065 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Damper / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Housing Diameter [mm]: 18,5 / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Type: Tail Lift / EAN: 8001063948799 / GTIN: 8001063948799 / Product Type: Gas Spring, boot-/cargo area / Length: 540 mm / TradeNumber(s): GS1378 / Item Height: Gas strut, Koffer-/Trunk boot / Reference Number OE: SKODA 5JJ827550C / Eject Force [N]: 420 / Item Weight: 0.31 / Performance Part: Yes
£14.59
ebay.co.uk