Lambda sensor Heated 466016355009 MAGNETI MARELLI for PEUGEOT CITROËN FIAT

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355009 Lambda sensor

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355009 MAGNETI MARELLI for PEUGEOT CITROËN FIAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.53
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355009 MAGNETI MARELLI for PEUGEOT CITROËN FIAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.56
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355009 Lambda Sensor for CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.10
Delivery from £12.50

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355009 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.31
GBP 46.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355009 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/FURGON/Box/Body/MPV/Van RANCH C2

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.71
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355009 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/FURGON/Box/Body/MPV/Van RANCH C2

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.71
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355009 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.72
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355009 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/FURGON/Box/Body/MPV/Van RANCH C2

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.47
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355009 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/FURGON/Box/Body/MPV/Van RANCH C2

£48.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355009 MAGNETI MARELLI for PEUGEOT CITROËN FIAT

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 3.5 / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADP157001, FEBI BILSTEIN 175840, FAE 77432, MEAT & DORIA 81543, MEAT & DORIA 81543E, DELPHI ES21070-12B1, FAST FT54107, SWAG 62 94 5168, HOFFER 7481543, DT Spare Parts 6.81020, FEBI BILSTEIN 45168, MEAT & DORIA 81022E, EPS 1.998.068, ESEN SKV 09SKV671, VEMO V22-76-0009, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140728, NTY ESL-CT-003, FACET 10.8068, NGK 0070 / Length: 410 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355009 / Cable Length: 410 / Item Length: 410 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 1618RO, CITROËN 9657632980
£37.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR CITROËN C2 C3 NEMO MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355009
£48.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery