Lambda sensor Heated 466016355010 MAGNETI MARELLI for FIAT PALIO Weekend PALIO

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355010 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355010 MAGNETI MARELLI for FIAT PALIO Weekend PALIO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.12
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355010 Lambda Sensor for FIAT,LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Delivery from £10.00

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355010 MAGNETI MARELLI for FIAT PALIO Weekend PALIO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.41
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355010 FOR FIAT PALIO/WEEKEND/Weekend DOBLO/MONOCAB/Box 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.46
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355010 FOR FIAT PALIO/WEEKEND/Weekend DOBLO/MONOCAB/Box 1.2L

£46.47
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355010 KIA SORENTO I (JC) 2.4 2002-2009

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.07
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for FIAT LANCIA:PALIO,LYBRA,LYBRA SW,DOBLO MPV,DOBLO MONOCAB

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.39
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355010 FOR FIAT PALIO/WEEKEND/Weekend DOBLO/MONOCAB/Box 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355010 FOR FIAT PALIO/WEEKEND/Weekend DOBLO/MONOCAB/Box 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355010 FOR FIAT
£43.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355010 MAGNETI MARELLI for FIAT PALIO Weekend PALIO

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 3.5 / Interchange Part Number: NGK 90038, PIERBURG 7.02604.47.0, FAE 77218, DELPHI ES20276-12B1, NGK 1952, ESEN SKV 09SKV059, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140090, FEBI BILSTEIN 177379, EPS 1.997.945, HOFFER 7481005, MEAT & DORIA 81951, NGK 91650, NGK 1764, ERA 570112A, MEAT & DORIA 81005, MOBILETRON OS-B451P, DT Spare Parts 6.81020, VEMO V24-76-0018, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513215Z, MEAT & DORIA 81022E, BOSCH 0 258 986 602 / Length: 450 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355010 / Cable Length: 450 / Item Length: 450 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 46786046
£37.12
ebay.co.uk