Lambda sensor Heated 466016355034 MAGNETI MARELLI for SEAT VW SKODA

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355034 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355034 MAGNETI MARELLI for SEAT VW SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.68
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355034 Lambda Sensor for SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.14
Delivery from £12.50

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355034 MAGNETI MARELLI for SEAT VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.77
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355034 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.70
GBP 45.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355034 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER/Praktik FABIA/II/Combi PRAKTIK

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.10
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355034 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER/Praktik FABIA/II/Combi PRAKTIK

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.10
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for SEAT SKODA VW:POLO,RAPID,POLO V,CORDOBA,FABIA I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.59
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for SEAT CORDOBA IBIZA MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355034

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.59
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355034 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER/Praktik FABIA/II/Combi PRAKTIK

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355034 MAGNETI MARELLI for SEAT VW SKODA

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 6 / Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7481098, NGK 1885, VEMO V10-76-0083, NGK 1952, ERA 570111A, NGK 90953, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140742, NTY ESL-SK-000, DT Spare Parts 6.81020, DENSO DOX-1559, MEAT & DORIA 81022E, MEAT & DORIA 81098, DENSO DOX-0119, NTY ESL-UV-001, HOFFER 7481098E, MEAT & DORIA 81098E, BOSCH 0 258 986 507 / Length: 260 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355034 / Cable Length: 260 / Item Length: 260 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 03C906262
£38.68
ebay.co.uk