Lambda sensor Heated 466016355036 MAGNETI MARELLI for DACIA RENAULT

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355036 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355036 MAGNETI MARELLI for DACIA RENAULT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.61
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355036 MAGNETI MARELLI for DACIA RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.96
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355036 FOR RENAULT CLIO/SYMBOL/EURO/III/CAMPUS/MIO/Mk 1.1L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.37
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355036 FOR RENAULT CLIO/SYMBOL/EURO/III/CAMPUS/MIO/Mk 1.1L

£47.73
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for RENAULT CLIO KANGOO MODUS TWINGO MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355036

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.59
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355036 LAMBDA SENSOR DEDICATED TO RENAUL ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.28
GBP 49.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355036 FOR RENAULT CLIO/SYMBOL/EURO/III/CAMPUS/MIO/Mk 1.1L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.29
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355036 FOR RENAULT CLIO/SYMBOL/EURO/III/CAMPUS/MIO/Mk 1.1L

£49.32
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR RENAULT CLIO KANGOO MODUS TWINGO MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355036

£49.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355036 MAGNETI MARELLI for DACIA RENAULT

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 6 / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 81504, MOBILETRON OS-B4183P, MOBILETRON OS-B4201P, FEBI BILSTEIN 175935, EPS 1.997.594, NGK 1952, ERA 570111A, DELPHI ES20280-12B1, MEAT & DORIA 81951, NTY ESL-RE-008, VALEO 368070, HELLA 6PA 358 103-291, MEAT & DORIA 81504E, ESEN SKV 09SKV036, ESEN SKV 09SKV904, ERA 570083A, HOFFER 7481504, PIERBURG 7.05270.54.0, NGK 0480, BLUE PRINT ADC47038, TOPRAN 701 076, DT Spare Parts 6.81020, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513326Z, MEAT & DORIA 81022E, NGK 96028, AUTLOG AS2212, VEMO V46-76-0013, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140275, FAE 77207, NTY ESL-UV-001 / Length: 470 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355036 / Cable Length: 470 / Item Length: 470 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT 8200052062, RENAULT 8200052063
£39.61
ebay.co.uk