MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355047 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355047 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£41.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda Sensor for VW PASSAT MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355047

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.63
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for AUDI A4 A6 A8 MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355047

Cheapest Total Price
£42.63
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR AUDI A4 A6 A8 MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355047

£43.54
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355047 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.81
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355047 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 A6/S6 A8/S8 ACK/ATQ/AHA/ALG 2.8L A4

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.54
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355047 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 A6/S6 A8/S8 ACK/ATQ/AHA/ALG 2.8L A4

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.69
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355047 FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 A6/S6 A8/S8 ACK/ATQ/AHA/ALG 2.8L A4

£47.77
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355047 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.50
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355047 FOR AUDI SKODA VW
£46.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355047 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Conductor Number: 4; Length [mm]: 1690; Number of circuits: 4; Resistor [Ohm]: 9; Cable Length [mm]: 1690; Oxygen Sensor: Heated; TecDoc Engine Number: 4197, 9516, 13930, 13931, 13932, 26491, 34900, 5560, 15808, 16259, 16260, 19252, 9515, 11359, 13951, 13952, 13953, 11888, 20534, 10813, 17164, 11358, 15343, 12107, 15336, 15337, 39494, 13439, 15340, 17163, 17165, 15338, 15339, 29481, 14150, 16417, 13440, 15155, 16422, 15616, 15617, 11360, 16367, 16411, 13928, 13954, 15331, 20401
£41.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk