Lambda sensor Heated 466016355056 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355056 Lambda sensor

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355056 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.44
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355056 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355056 Lambda Sensor for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.38
Delivery from £12.50

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355056 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.68
GBP 44.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355056 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA VITA COMBO/Tour/Box 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.54
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355056 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA VITA COMBO/Tour/Box 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.16
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355056 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA VITA COMBO/Tour/Box 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.16
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for OPEL:VITA C,CORSA C,VECTRA C,COMBO Tour,MERIVA A MPV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.59
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355056

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355056 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 3.5 / Interchange Part Number: FEBI BILSTEIN 29343, DENSO DOX-0114, TOPRAN 206 194, MOBILETRON OS-B480P, ESEN SKV 09SKV685, ESEN SKV 09SKV081, NGK 1952, ESEN SKV 09SKV074, AUTOMEGA 150088210, ESEN SKV 09SKV132, BOSCH F 00H L00 454, HOFFER 7481502, MEAT & DORIA 81502E, MEAT & DORIA 81502, BOSCH 0 258 005 256, FEBI BILSTEIN 175836, DENSO DOX-1576, NGK 95028, HELLA 6PA 358 066-001, ESEN SKV 09SKV904, SWAG 40 92 9343, VALEO 368481, PIERBURG 7.05271.76.0, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513236Z, DT Spare Parts 6.81020, MEAT & DORIA 81022E, EPS 1.997.089, AUTLOG AS2212, VEMO V40-76-0008, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140008 / Length: 522 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355056 / Cable Length: 522 / Item Length: 522 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 25327304, OPEL 855375, OPEL 855523, OPEL 93189974
£36.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355056 FOR OPEL
£45.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355056
£46.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor for OPEL COMBO CORSA C MERIVA A MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355056
£46.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355017 Lambda sensor
£48.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery