FITS AUDI A3 1.8 TFSI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355072 MAGNETI MARELLI

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355072 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

FITS AUDI A3 1.8 TFSI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355072 MAGNETI MARELLI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355072 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.10
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355072 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.03
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355072 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi LAURA SUPERB VW CC NEW A4

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.56
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355072 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi LAURA SUPERB VW CC NEW A4

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.56
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355072 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi LAURA SUPERB VW CC NEW A4

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.84
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355072 Lambda Sensor for AUDI,PORSCHE,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Delivery from £12.50

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355072 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi LAURA SUPERB VW CC NEW A4

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.37
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for AUDI A3 A4 A6 A8 MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355072

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lambda Sensor for VW BEETLE BORA CC EOS MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355072
£57.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355072 FOR AUDI PORSCHE SEAT SKODA VW
£52.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FITS AUDI A3 1.8 TFSI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355072 MAGNETI MARELLI

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 4 / Length [mm]: 1,300 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355072 / Conductor Number: 4 / UPC: 8001063920603 / MPN: 466016355072 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15017083587 / Superseded Part Number: Fast shipping, all car parts can be ordered, available / Reference OE/OEM Number: 958 606 137 10, 958 606 173 00, 06D 906 265, 06F906262S / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Number of circuits: 4 / Cable Length [mm]: 1,300 / Resistor [Ohm]: 9 / EAN: 8001063920603 / GTIN: 8001063920603 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Quantity Per Part Per Package: 1 / Item Height: 1300 / Classic Part: Yes / Guarantee: 1 year guarantee / Universal Fitment: Yes / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Item Weight: 0.20 / Performance Part: Yes
£43.00
ebay.co.uk