Lambda sensor Heated 466016355086 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355086 Lambda sensor

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355086 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.18
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355086 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.60
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda Sensor for OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355086

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.61
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355086 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA VECTRA/Hatchback VITA 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.69
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355086 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA VECTRA/Hatchback VITA 1.4L

£46.27
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for OPEL:VITA C,CORSA C,VECTRA B,ZAFIRA A MPV,ASTRA G Estate

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.29
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355086 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA VECTRA/Hatchback VITA 1.4L

£48.01
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355086 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA VECTRA/Hatchback VITA 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.10
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355086 Lambda Sensor for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.91
Delivery from £12.50
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355086 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 3.5 / Interchange Part Number: SWAG 40 92 8692, NGK 5695, HELLA 6PA 358 066-011, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513238Z, BOSCH 0 258 005 235, FAE 77157, FEBI BILSTEIN 177437, NGK 1952, DENSO DOX-0114, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140012, ESEN SKV 09SKV685, ESEN SKV 09SKV074, EPS 1.997.340, HOFFER 7481502, MEAT & DORIA 81502E, MEAT & DORIA 81502, VEMO V40-76-0011, DELPHI ES20292-12B1, DENSO DOX-1576, TOPRAN 207 054, NGK 95028, MOBILETRON OS-B482P, NTY ESL-PL-003, ESEN SKV 09SKV904, AUTOMEGA 150090310, VALEO 368473, FEBI BILSTEIN 28692, PIERBURG 7.05270.25.0, ERA 570175, AUTLOG AS2212 / Length: 720 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355086 / Cable Length: 720 / Item Length: 720 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 25321313, OPEL 855353
£36.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355086
£46.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355086 FOR OPEL
£46.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery