Lambda sensor Heated 466016355115 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SPEEDSTER

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355115 Lambda sensor

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355115 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SPEEDSTER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.92
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355115 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SPEEDSTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.27
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355115 Lambda Sensor for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.24
Delivery from £10.00

MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355115 FOR OPEL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.51
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355115

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.61
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355115 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV SPEEDSTER ASTRA/G/Hatchback 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.84
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355115 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV SPEEDSTER ASTRA/G/Hatchback 2.2L

£45.84
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355115 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV SPEEDSTER ASTRA/G/Hatchback 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.56
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355115 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV SPEEDSTER ASTRA/G/Hatchback 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355115 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SPEEDSTER

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 13 / Interchange Part Number: PIERBURG 7.05270.30.0, FAE 77248, DENSO DOX-1617, NGK 1952, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, NGK 97643, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140708, MEAT & DORIA 81859, NGK 1864, ERA 570128, ESEN SKV 09SKV004, ESEN SKV 09SKV913, ERA 570112A, ESEN SKV 09SKV993, VEMO V40-76-0020, MOBILETRON OS-B486P, DELPHI ES20513-12B1, MEAT & DORIA 81601, DENSO DOX-0109, BOSCH 0 258 986 602 / Length: 1130 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355115 / Cable Length: 1130 / Item Length: 1130 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 12567680, OPEL 855371
£36.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lambda Sensor for OPEL SPEEDSTER ZAFIRA A MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355115
£45.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355115
£45.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery