Lambda sensor Heated 466016355125 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD VOLVO

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355125 Lambda sensor

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355125 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD VOLVO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.21
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355125 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.92
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355125 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier FOCUS/III S-MAX C-MAX 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.04
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355125 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier FOCUS/III S-MAX C-MAX 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.09
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355125 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.73
GBP 48.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355125 Lambda Sensor for FORD,VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.74
Delivery from £12.50

New Lambda Sensor for FORD VOLVO:S-MAX,V60 I,S60 II,S80 II,V70 III 1326416

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.79
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355125 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier FOCUS/III S-MAX C-MAX 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355125 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier FOCUS/III S-MAX C-MAX 2.3L

£49.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355125 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 9 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355125 / UPC: 8001063911144 / MPN: 466016355125 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2289114719 / Superseded Part Number: 466016355125 / Item Length: 478 / ProductTitle: Oxygen Lambda Sensor O2 MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355125 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1346366 / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Number of circuits: 4 / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 81516 / EAN: 8001063911144 / GTIN: 8001063911144 / Length: 478 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 478 / Connector Type: Male / Cable Length: 478 / Features: Easy Installation / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Item Weight: 0.14 / Performance Part: Yes
£40.21
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.