Lambda sensor Heated 466016355137 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SPEEDSTER VECTRA B

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355137 Lambda sensor

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355137 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SPEEDSTER VECTRA B

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.75
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355137 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SPEEDSTER VECTRA B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.73
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355137 Lambda Sensor for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.05
Delivery from £12.50

MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355137 FOR OPEL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for OPEL ASTRA G SPEEDSTER VECTRA B MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355137

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.65
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for OPEL ZAFIRA A MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355137

£40.65
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for OPEL:VECTRA B,SPEEDSTER,ZAFIRA A MPV,VECTRA B Estate

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.39
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355137 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV VECTRA/Hatchback SPEEDSTER 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.47
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355137 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV VECTRA/Hatchback SPEEDSTER 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355137 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SPEEDSTER VECTRA B

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 13 / Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7481605, PIERBURG 7.05270.29.0, MEAT & DORIA 81605, FAE 77576, ERA 570130, NGK 1952, FEBI BILSTEIN 175865, DELPHI ES11115-12B1, ESEN SKV 09SKV913, ERA 570112A, BLUE PRINT ADBP700027, NGK 1869, ESEN SKV 09SKV713, ESEN SKV 09SKV067, NGK 96094, MEAT & DORIA 81601, DENSO DOX-0109, BOSCH 0 258 986 602 / Length: 606 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355137 / Cable Length: 606 / Item Length: 606 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 12569391, OPEL 855382
£33.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR OPEL ASTRA G SPEEDSTER VECTRA B MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355137
£40.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery