Lambda sensor Heated 466016355155 MAGNETI MARELLI for SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355155 Lambda sensor

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355155 MAGNETI MARELLI for SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.92
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355155 MAGNETI MARELLI for SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.62
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355155 Lambda Sensor ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.13
GBP 39.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for SUBARU B3 MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355155

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.65
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for SUBARU FORESTER MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355155

£40.65
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for SUBARU:FORESTER,LEGACY IV,LIBERTY IV,FORESTER II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.59
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355155 for SUBARU LEGACY IV (BL) 2 2007-2009

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.73
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355155 Lambda Sensor OE REPLACEMENT

£43.69
GBP 43.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355155 Lambda Sensor DE stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.96
GBP 43.96 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355155 MAGNETI MARELLI for SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 4 / UPC: 8001063930558 / MPN: 466016355155 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17037878645 / Item Length: 600 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 600 / Cable Length: 600 / Features: Wired / Performance Part: Yes / Resistance [Ohm]: 4.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355155 / Superseded Part Number: Lightning delivery, all car parts can be ordered, available / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Lambda Sensor for Subaru MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355155 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU 22690AA970 / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Number of circuits: 4 / Interchange Part Number: METZGER 0893602 / EAN: 8001063930558 / GTIN: 8001063930558 / Length: 600 / Universal Fitment: Yes / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Item Weight: 0.13
£34.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FITS FOR SUBARU FORESTER 2.0 X AWD OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355155 MAGNETI MARELLI
£58.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR SUBARU B3 FORESTER IMPREZA LEGACY MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355155
£40.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355155 Lambda Sensor ⭐UK Seller⭐
£133.00
GBP 33.25 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355155 FOR SUBARU
£39.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk