Lambda sensor Heated 466016355162 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SAAB

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355162 Lambda sensor

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355162 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.16
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355162 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.04
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355162 FOR SAAB OPEL ZAFIRA/TOURER/C CORSA ASTRA/J/GTC 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.43
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355162 Lambda Sensor for OPEL,SAAB

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.89
Delivery from £12.50

MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355162 FOR OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for OPEL ASTRA J CORSA D CORSA E MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355162

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.59
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for OPEL SAAB:9-5,ASTRA J,CORSA D,CORSA E,ZAFIRA C 5855384

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.09
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355162 FOR SAAB OPEL ZAFIRA/TOURER/C CORSA ASTRA/J/GTC 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.50
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355162 FOR SAAB OPEL ZAFIRA/TOURER/C CORSA ASTRA/J/GTC 1.6L

£48.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355162 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 9 / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH 0 258 010 069, FEBI BILSTEIN 175951, DENSO DOX-2050, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, DELPHI ES20430-12B1, EPS 1.998.266, FACET 10.8266, ERA 570235A, MEAT & DORIA 81882, HOFFER 7481882, BOSCH 0 258 010 532, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140066 / Length: 373 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355162 / Cable Length: 373 / Item Length: 373 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 55564243, OPEL 5855384, GENERAL MOTORS 55564243, GENERAL MOTORS 5855384
£40.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR OPEL ASTRA J CORSA D CORSA E MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355162
£47.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery