MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355234 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355234 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£65.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355234 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA PORSCHE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.13
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355234 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.78
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355234 FOR SKODA SUPERB/II OCTAVIA/Combi FABIA YETI RAPID

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.59
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355234 FOR SKODA SUPERB/II OCTAVIA/Combi FABIA YETI RAPID

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.59
Free Delivery

FITS AUDI A1 1.4 TFSI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355234 MAGNETI MARELLI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.00
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355234 FOR SKODA SUPERB/II OCTAVIA/Combi FABIA YETI RAPID

£73.44
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355234 FOR SKODA SUPERB/II OCTAVIA/Combi FABIA YETI RAPID

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.44
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355234 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.16
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355234 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 5; Resistor [Ohm]: 4,9; Length [mm]: 800; Conductor Number: 5; Cable Length [mm]: 800; Oxygen Sensor: Heated; TecDoc Engine Number: 20606, 24449, 24834, 20792, 26574, 26695, 24937, 25659, 20936, 25401, 20715, 25429, 24951, 24386, 25468, 25736, 21116, 26226, 17048, 18100, 18202, 16866, 17181, 18911, 17284, 17501, 20528, 22644, 18998, 18928, 18910, 18470, 22174, 19880, 23323, 20734, 22452, 26573, 20594, 21114, 20488, 20590, 21113, 23936, 23856, 21115, 20937, 26715, 22173, 22677, 23096, 26338, 26919, 26920, 22222, 22243, 26497, 22244, 26498, 22669, 27013, 21592, 23095, 26916, 26918, 26727, 23311, 27763, 23925, 27355, 24000, 25177, 30991, 24217, 27361, 24317, 24319, 24320, 26643, 26629, 27223, 26891, 28001, 29309; Construction Year to: 04/2015, 12/2016, 10/2012, 05/2005, 06/2008, 05/2006, 06/2016, 08/2012, 05/2013, 09/2012, 04/2013, 05/2018, 07/2014, 04/2016; Construction Year from: 07/2011, 05/2004, 09/2009, 11/2007, 06/2005, 06/2008, 11/2008, 03/2007, 03/2008, 04/2010
£65.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk