MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355239 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355239 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£61.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355239 MAGNETI MARELLI for MERCEDES-BENZ JEEP DODGE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.27
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355239 FOR JEEP DODGE MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS CLK VITO/Van

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.72
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355239 FOR JEEP DODGE MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS CLK VITO/Van

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.52
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355239 FOR JEEP DODGE MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS CLK VITO/Van

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.52
Free Delivery

FITS CHRYSLER PT CRUISER HATCHBACK 2 OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355239 MAGNETI MARELLI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355239

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355239 MAGNETI MARELLI for MERCEDES-BENZ JEEP DODGE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.29
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355239 FOR JEEP DODGE MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS CLK VITO/Van

£70.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355239 FOR CHRYSLER DODGE MERCEDES-BENZ JEEP
£63.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355239 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 550; Resistor [Ohm]: 4,9; Number of circuits: 5; Conductor Number: 5; Cable Length [mm]: 550; Oxygen Sensor: Heated; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; TecDoc Engine Number: 24808, 25842, 28790, 22149, 25661, 25841, 34688, 24545, 24544, 25279, 17543, 25098, 23751, 20860, 18152, 26081, 26367, 25244, 23781, 23792, 25144, 26754, 25212, 25407, 20334, 25531, 25820, 19207, 26368, 22144, 25593, 25280, 15449, 18404, 17007, 18129, 17542, 18434, 18429, 18153, 18151, 19148, 18197, 18430, 18431, 18425, 18428, 18417, 18420, 22844, 18416, 18427, 18423, 23758, 19146, 19147, 19206, 19145, 19211, 19210, 19209, 19208, 20926, 19212, 23619, 22140, 20730, 23620, 23618, 26257, 19213, 22146, 23760, 20737, 19890, 24009, 20736, 20362, 20990, 20332, 20908, 21869, 21870, 20331, 20729, 21180, 24008, 20360, 22694, 20357, 20356, 22142, 22968, 22145, 20986, 20361, 20570, 24810, 22143, 23759, 20861, 20862, 20863, 21028, 20983, 46132, 23775, 23780, 23779, 23725, 23723, 23790, 23772, 23810, 34573, 26130, 269
£61.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk