Lambda sensor Heated 466016355250 MAGNETI MARELLI for NISSAN DACIA

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355250 Lambda sensor

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355250 MAGNETI MARELLI for NISSAN DACIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.62
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355250 MAGNETI MARELLI for NISSAN DACIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.88
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355250 FOR NISSAN DACIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.04
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355250 for DACIA DUSTER (HS_) 1.6 2010-2018

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.04
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355250 Oxygen Sensor 466016355250 Lambda p ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.68
GBP 41.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355250 FOR DACIA LOGAN/MCV/II SANDERO NISSAN NOTE 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.82
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355250 FOR DACIA LOGAN/MCV/II SANDERO NISSAN NOTE 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.82
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355250 Oxygen Sensor 466016355250 Lambda ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.44
GBP 42.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355250 FOR DACIA LOGAN/MCV/II SANDERO NISSAN NOTE 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355250 MAGNETI MARELLI for NISSAN DACIA

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 6 / Interchange Part Number: EPS 1.998.225, BLUE PRINT ADBP700116, BLUE PRINT ADN17057, MEAT & DORIA 81974, FAE 77589, HELLA 6PA 358 103-261, FEBI BILSTEIN 177569, HOFFER 7481974 / Length: 400 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355250 / Cable Length: 400 / Item Length: 400 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 2269000Q1P, NISSAN 226A03RC0A, NISSAN 226A03ST0A
£34.62
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.