Lambda sensor Heated 466016355270 MAGNETI MARELLI for HONDA CIVIC IX ACCORD VIII

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355270 Lambda sensor

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355270 MAGNETI MARELLI for HONDA CIVIC IX ACCORD VIII

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.70
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355270 MAGNETI MARELLI for HONDA CIVIC IX ACCORD VIII

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.83
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355270 FOR HONDA HR-V CR-V/IV/III CIVIC/X/Hatchback/IX 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.32
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355270 FOR HONDA HR-V CR-V/IV/III CIVIC/X/Hatchback/IX 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.32
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355270 FOR HONDA HR-V CR-V/IV/III CIVIC/X/Hatchback/IX 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.02
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355270 FOR HONDA HR-V CR-V/IV/III CIVIC/X/Hatchback/IX 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.02
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355270 Oxygen Sensor 466016355270 Lambda p ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.27
GBP 78.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355270 Oxygen Sensor 466016355270 Lambda ⭐UK Seller⭐

£79.15
GBP 79.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355270 Oxygen Sensor 466016355270 Lam ⭐UK Seller⭐

£150.13
GBP 75.07 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355270 MAGNETI MARELLI for HONDA CIVIC IX ACCORD VIII

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 5 / Resistance [Ohm]: 4.9 / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 81683, HOFFER 7481840, NTY ESL-HD-007, FACET 10.8389, BOSCH 0 281 004 422, VEMO V26-76-0017, BOSCH 0 281 004 568, EPS 1.998.389, VALEO 368418, HOFFER 7481683, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1464023, MEAT & DORIA 81840, BOSCH 0 281 004 106, FAE 75123, ESEN SKV 09SKV416 / Length: 348 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355270 / Cable Length: 348 / Item Length: 348 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 36531RL0G01, HONDA 36531RL0G010, HONDA 36531RL0G011, HONDA 36531RL0G012, HONDA 36531RL0G012M5, HONDA 36531RL0G02, HONDA 36531RL0G020M5, HONDA 36531RLOG010M5, HONDA 36531RZ0G01, HONDA 36531RZ0G010, HONDA 36531RZ0ZG000
£62.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355270 FOR HONDA
£68.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery