Lambda sensor Heated 466016355275 MAGNETI MARELLI for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355275 Lambda sensor

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355275 MAGNETI MARELLI for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.66
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355275 MAGNETI MARELLI for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.50
Delivery from £12.00

Oxygen Senso MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355275 for DS DS 3 (SA_) 1.2 2015-2019

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.96
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355275 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/TEPEE 2008/I/Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.33
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355275 Oxygen Sensor 466016355275 Lambda p ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.78
GBP 42.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355275 Oxygen Sensor 466016355275 Lambda ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.55
GBP 43.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355275 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/TEPEE 2008/I/Van

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.25
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355275 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/TEPEE 2008/I/Van

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.76
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355275 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/TEPEE 2008/I/Van

£45.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355275 MAGNETI MARELLI for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS

Cheapest offer

Resistance [Ohm]: 3.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355275 / UPC: 8050947095142 / MPN: 466016355275 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27067708612 / Superseded Part Number: 466016355275 / Item Length: 300 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DS 9810634380 / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Number of circuits: 4 / Interchange Part Number: EPS 1.998.205 / EAN: 8050947095142 / GTIN: 8050947095142 / Length: 300 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 300 / Cable Length: 300 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Item Weight: 0.12 / Performance Part: Yes
£33.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355275 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT
£34.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355275 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT
£38.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery