LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355280 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/Allroad/B8 Q5/Van A5/Sportback A6

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355280 Lambda sensor

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355280 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/Allroad/B8 Q5/Van A5/Sportback A6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.54
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355280 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/Allroad/B8 Q5/Van A5/Sportback A6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.54
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355280 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.80
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355280 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI SEAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.08
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355280 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/Allroad/B8 Q5/Van A5/Sportback A6

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.66
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355280 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/Allroad/B8 Q5/Van A5/Sportback A6

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.66
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355280 for AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2012

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.93
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355280 Oxygen Sensor 466016355280 Lambda p ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.28
GBP 79.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355280 Oxygen Sensor 466016355280 Lambda ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.15
GBP 80.15 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355280 FOR SEAT AUDI A4/Allroad/B8 Q5/Van A5/Sportback A6

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 490 / Number of circuits: 5 / Function: Lambda Sensor / Type: Lambda Sensor / Resistor [Ohm]: 4,9 / Length [mm]: 490 / Manufacturer: MAGNETI MARELLI / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355280 / Conductor Number: 5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 03L906262 NGK 90497 BOSCH 0281004083 FACET 10.8493, TRISCAN 884529013 DELPHI ES21124-12B1 METZGER 893227 VEMO, V10-76-0093 ERA 570306A FAE 75078 MEAT & DORIA 81610 SIDAT, 90223 PIERBURG 7.05271.84.0 VALEO 368443 0 281 004 083 vika, 99061785501
£64.54
ebay.co.uk