Crankshaft position sensors 064848051010 MAGNETI MARELLI for DAEWOO OPEL

Magneti Marelli Crankshaft Position Sensor 064848051010 for DAEWOO, OPEL, CHEVROLET

Crankshaft position sensors 064848051010 MAGNETI MARELLI for DAEWOO OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.73
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 064848051010 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 06484805 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.06
GBP 16.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors 064848051010 MAGNETI MARELLI for DAEWOO OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.26
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 064848051010 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 0648480510 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.30
GBP 16.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE 064848051010

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 064848051010 FOR DAEWOO EVANDA KONDOR REZZO TACUMA 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.55
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 064848051010 FOR DAEWOO EVANDA KONDOR REZZO TACUMA 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.56
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 064848051010 FOR DAEWOO EVANDA KONDOR REZZO TACUMA 2.2L

£22.17
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 064848051010 FOR DAEWOO EVANDA KONDOR REZZO TACUMA 2.2L

£22.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors 064848051010 MAGNETI MARELLI for DAEWOO OPEL

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: HELLA 6PU 009 146-651, NGK 81187, BLUE PRINT ADG07256, FACET 9.0228, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610404, VALEO 254132, FEBI BILSTEIN 33509, SWAG 89 93 3509, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 147204, ESEN SKV 17SKV313, NTY ECP-CH-026, MEAT & DORIA 87225, AUTLOG AS4257, EPS 1.953.228, DELPHI SS10712-12B1, ERA 550155, KAMOKA 109033, VEMO V51-72-0004, HOFFER 7517225, FAE 79045, BREMI 60173 / Manufacturer Part Number: 064848051010 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ISUZU 8104562500, ISUZU 8104565150, OPEL 010456515, OPEL 04808137, OPEL 06238118, OPEL 096418382, OPEL 10456250, OPEL 10456515, OPEL 4808137, OPEL 6238118, OPEL 96418382, SUZUKI 3322385Z00, SUZUKI 3322385Z00000, CHEVROLET 10456515, CHEVROLET 96418382, DAEWOO 10456250, DAEWOO 10456515, DAEWOO 96418382, GENERAL MOTORS 10456250, GENERAL MOTORS 10456515, GENERAL MOTORS 96418382, STANDARD AUTOMOBILE 18902, ISUZU 8104566600, ISUZU 8964183820, OPEL 10456660
£11.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 111040211108 RPM Sensor, engine management
£23.59
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 064848094010 Crankshaft sensor
£17.67
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 064820088010 RPM Sensor, engine management
£35.91
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankshaft position sensors 064848064010 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW PASSAT B3/B4
£18.04
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 064848283010 Crankshaft sensor
£19.79
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00