Crankshaft position sensors 064848262010 MAGNETI MARELLI for HYUNDAI KIA

Magneti Marelli Crankshaft Position Sensor 064848262010 for Hyundai, Kia

Crankshaft position sensors 064848262010 MAGNETI MARELLI for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.43
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 064848262010 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for HYUNDAI,KIA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.89
Delivery from £12.50

Crankshaft position sensors 064848262010 MAGNETI MARELLI for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest Total Price
£20.59
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 064848262010 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 06484826 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.62
GBP 24.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 064848262010 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for HYUNDAI,KIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.06
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse MAGNETI MARELLI 064848262010 for GETZ (TB) 1.1 2002-

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.70
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 064848262010 FOR HYUNDAI G4HG 1.1L 4cyl i10

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.52
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 064848262010 FOR HYUNDAI G4HG 1.1L 4cyl i10

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.52
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 064848262010 FOR HYUNDAI G4HG 1.1L 4cyl i10

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors 064848262010 MAGNETI MARELLI for HYUNDAI KIA

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 064848262010 / UPC: 8001063829456 / Connector Colour: Blue / MPN: 064848262010 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28043330566 / Superseded Part Number: 064848262010 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 3931002700 / Brand: MAGNETI MARELLI / Type: Sensor / Interchange Part Number: HITACHI 138173 / EAN: 8001063829456 / GTIN: 8001063829456 / Sensor Type: Crankshaft Position Sensor / Item Weight: 0.01 / Performance Part: Yes
£15.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 111040211108 RPM Sensor, engine management
£23.59
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 064848094010 Crankshaft sensor
£17.58
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 064820088010 RPM Sensor, engine management
£35.91
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankshaft position sensors 064848064010 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW PASSAT B3/B4
£18.04
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 064848283010 Crankshaft sensor
£19.79
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00