Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 352738070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for MERCEDES-BENZ

Magneti Marelli Front Shock Absorber 352738070000 for Mercedes-Benz A‑Class (M266.940/960/980)

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 352738070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.48
Free Delivery

Magnet Marelli Front Shock Absorber MERCEDES-BENZ CLASS A (W SHOCK ABSORBER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.74
Delivery from £41.70

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 352738070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.28
Delivery from £12.00

SHOCK ABSORBER 352738070000 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M266.960/980 2.0L M 266.940 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.78
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352738070000 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M266.960/980 2.0L M 266.940 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.78
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352738070000 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M266.960/980 2.0L M 266.940 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.91
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 352738070000 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M266.960/980 2.0L M 266.940 1.7L

£69.91
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 352738070000 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£93.98
Delivery from £8.45

Kit 2 Front Shock Absorbers Magneti Marelli Mercedes Class B W245 05->

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 352738070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Diameter 2: 32 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 50 / Manufacturer Part Number: 352738070000 / Item Length: 557 / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 1693200130, MERCEDES-BENZ 1693200430, MERCEDES-BENZ 1693200830, MERCEDES-BENZ 1693201030, MERCEDES-BENZ 1693201430, MERCEDES-BENZ 1693201630, MERCEDES-BENZ A1693200130, MERCEDES-BENZ A1693200430, MERCEDES-BENZ A1693200830, MERCEDES-BENZ A1693201030, MERCEDES-BENZ A1693201430, MERCEDES-BENZ A1693201630, MERCEDES-BENZ A1693201830, SACHS 315292, SACHS 315293 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: JAPKO MJ00767, HART 804 486, OPTIMAL A-1484-KIT3, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4001024, Magnum Technology AGM086MT, ASHIKA MA-00953, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4300851, OPTIMAL A-1484G, MONROE 742053SP, MAXGEAR 11-0403, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4300852, MONROE E7099, BILSTEIN 22-215802, BILSTEIN 22-215734, ABAKUS 232-01-060, MONROE 742024SP, DACO Germany 452302, JAPANPARTS MM-00767, MAXGEAR 11-0398, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4001065, MEYLE 026 623 0014, TRW JGM1010T, KYB 339852, KAMOKA 2000088, TOPRAN 401 976, JAPKO MJ00953, JAPANPARTS MM-00953, OPTIMAL A-1484-KIT2, OPTIMAL A-1484-KIT4, OPTIMAL A-1484-KIT1 / Length: 557 / Travel Length: 557 / Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension / Length 2 [mm]: 373 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin
£46.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Magneti Marelli AC583 Front Window Winder
£53.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 350103140800 Window regulator
£59.04
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 350103187200 Window regulator
£37.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Magneti Marelli Window Regulator Front Left for Fiat Replacement
£65.39
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.56