Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 357148070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW

Magneti Marelli Front Shock Absorber 357148070000 - Fits VW Crafter 30-35 Bus & 30-50 Van

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 357148070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.10
Delivery from £12.00

Magneti Marelli Shock Absorber Mercedes Sprinter HD (906) Front Shock Absorber

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.46
Delivery from £50.38

SHOCK ABSORBER 357148070000 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER/3-t/Platform/Chassis 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.20
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 357148070000 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER/3-t/Platform/Chassis 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.58
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 357148070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.91
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 357148070000 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER/3-t/Platform/Chassis 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.54
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 357148070000 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER/3-t/Platform/Chassis 1.8L

£90.01
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 357148070000 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£114.98
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 357148070000 MAGNETI MARELLI for VW

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Diameter 2: 36 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 58 / Manufacturer Part Number: 357148070000 / Item Length: 458 / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 2E0413023CH, MERCEDES-BENZ 9063200633, MERCEDES-BENZ 9063200733, MERCEDES-BENZ 9063200933, MERCEDES-BENZ 9063201033, MERCEDES-BENZ 9063201133, MERCEDES-BENZ 9063205730, MERCEDES-BENZ 9063206430, MERCEDES-BENZ 9063206530, MERCEDES-BENZ 9063207030, MERCEDES-BENZ 9063207230, MERCEDES-BENZ 9063207430, MERCEDES-BENZ 9063207630, MERCEDES-BENZ 9063208030, MERCEDES-BENZ A9063200633, MERCEDES-BENZ A9063200733, MERCEDES-BENZ A9063200933, MERCEDES-BENZ A9063201033, MERCEDES-BENZ A9063201133, MERCEDES-BENZ A9063205730, MERCEDES-BENZ A9063206430, MERCEDES-BENZ A9063206530, MERCEDES-BENZ A9063207030, MERCEDES-BENZ A9063207230, MERCEDES-BENZ A9063207430, MERCEDES-BENZ A9063207630, MERCEDES-BENZ A9063208030, VW 2E0413023AS, VW 2E0413023AT, VW 2E0413023BA / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: KONI 87-2657, DT Spare Parts 4.66579, DT Spare Parts 4.66593, KAMOKA 20300045, ABAKUS 232-01-021, KYB 331702, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.30.096, TRW JHM1000T, MEYLE 026 623 0011, ASHIKA MA-00547, MAXGEAR 11-0409, JAPANPARTS MM-00753, HART 810 360, KAMOKA 2000109, KONI 87-2656, FREY 750416901, DT Spare Parts 4.68853, SACHS 314 422, BILSTEIN 22-184238, MEYLE 026 623 0010, Magnum Technology AGM057MT, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.30.107, KAMOKA 2000043, FAST FT11514, MAXGEAR 11-0402, SACHS 319 684, JAPKO MJ00547, FAST FT11084, DENCKERMANN DSB106G, OPTIMAL A-3713G / Length: 458 / Travel Length: 458 / Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension / Length 2 [mm]: 277 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin
£68.10
ebay.co.uk