Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900034304 MAGNETI MARELLI for KIA HYUNDAI

Magneti Marelli Glow Plug 062900034304 - Fits KIA Sportage II 2.0 CRDI 4WD / Rondo III 2.0

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900034304 MAGNETI MARELLI for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.48
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900034304 Glow Plug for HYUNDAI,KIA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.94
Delivery from £10.00

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900034304 GLOW PLUG MM HYUNDAI ACCENT, ELAN ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.27
GBP 15.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for HYUNDAI KIA:TB,JM,i30,GETZ,NF V 3671027000 3671027010

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.59
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900034304 GLOW PLUG MM HYUNDAI ACCENT, ELANTR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.23
GBP 16.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900034304 MAGNETI MARELLI for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900034304 Glow Plug for HYUNDAI,KIA

£19.38
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI GLOW PLUG 062900034304 FOR HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.84
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900034304 GLOW PLUG MM HYUNDAI ACCENT, E ⭐UK Seller⭐

£23.81
GBP 11.91 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900034304 MAGNETI MARELLI for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10X1 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 15 / Manufacturer Part Number: 062900034304 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 10 / Current Strength [A]: 10 / Item Length: 112.2 / Thread Size: M10X1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 36710 27000, HYUNDAI 36710 27010, HYUNDAI 36710-27000, HYUNDAI 36710-27010, HYUNDAI 3671027200, KIA 36710 27000, KIA 36710 27010, KIA 3671027200 / Length 1: 53 / Type: Glow Plug / Tightening Torque: 2.5 / Interchange Part Number: HIDRIA H1 955, VEMO V99-14-0085, SWAG 90 92 4771, JAPKO 01H02, KAMOKA KP055, NGK 5013, TOPRAN 820 356, HART 522 590, NIPPARTS J5710501, JAPANPARTS CE-H02, CHAMPION CH226, ERA 887047, BorgWarner (BERU) GN035, VALEO 345135, KAVO PARTS IGP-3002, MEYLE 37-14 860 0000, FEBEST 12642-001, BOSCH 0 250 212 006, BLUE PRINT ADG01843, DENSO DG-173, MAXGEAR 66-0054, HELLA 8EG 008 498-311, FAE 74209, ERA 886046, ASHIKA 01-0H-H02, DENCKERMANN E300021, FEBI BILSTEIN 176181, FEBI BILSTEIN 24771 / Voltage: 11 / Mounting Inclination: 63 / Port / Connector type: M4 / Length 2 [mm]: 29.5 / Spanner Size: 10 / Heatup Time [min]: 7
£10.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI GLOW PLUG 062900138304 FOR MAZDA
£21.88
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Glow Plug for BMW E91 F31 F33 F32 MAGNETI MARELLI 062900130304
£18.65
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI GLOW PLUG 062900149304
£25.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow Plug for BMW E46 E90 F30 F34 MAGNETI MARELLI 062900130304
£26.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GLOW PLUG FOR HYUNDAI KIA MAGNETI MARELLI 062900066304
£19.03
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00