✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900090304 GLOW PLUG MM OPEL ASTRA J 1.3 CDT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Magneti Marelli Glow Plug 062900090304 4.4V - Fits OPEL Corsa D, Astra J, FORD, FIAT

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900090304 GLOW PLUG MM OPEL ASTRA J 1.3 CDT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.17
GBP 19.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for ALFA ROMEO CITROËN FIAT FORD LANCIA OPEL PEUGEOT VAUXHALL:KA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900090304 GLOW PLUG MM OPEL ASTRA J 1.3 CDTi ⭐UK Stock⭐

£20.45
GBP 20.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900090304 Glow Plug for ALFA ROMEO,CHEVROLET,CITROËN,FIAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.81
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900090304 GLOW PLUG MM OPEL ASTRA J 1.3 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.62
GBP 15.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI GLOW PLUG 062900090304 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.01
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900090304 GLOW PLUG MM OPEL ASTRA J 1.3 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£57.96
GBP 14.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900090304 GLOW PLUG MM OPEL ASTRA J 1.3 CDT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 062900090304 / UPC: 8001063632933 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 062900090304 / Material: Copper / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4048185896 / Superseded Part Number: 5300059MM / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55238404 55564219 5960 L4 5960L4 BS516M090AA / Weight: 0.03 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Type: Glow Plug / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 8001063632933 / GTIN: 8001063632933 / Length: 119 / Height: 53 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 8 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£19.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI GLOW PLUG 062900138304 FOR MAZDA
£21.88
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Glow Plug for BMW E91 F31 F33 F32 MAGNETI MARELLI 062900130304
£18.65
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI GLOW PLUG 062900149304
£25.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow Plug for BMW E46 E90 F30 F34 MAGNETI MARELLI 062900130304
£26.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GLOW PLUG FOR HYUNDAI KIA MAGNETI MARELLI 062900066304
£19.03
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00