Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900118304 MAGNETI MARELLI for MITSUBISHI PEUGEOT

Magneti Marelli Glow Plug 062900118304 11V 5A M10x1,25 for Mitsubishi Outlander 2/3 ASX

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900118304 MAGNETI MARELLI for MITSUBISHI PEUGEOT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.73
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900118304 Glow Plug for CITRO?N,MITSUBISHI,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.31
Delivery from £19.00

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900118304 MAGNETI MARELLI for MITSUBISHI PEUGEOT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.55
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900118304 GLOW PLUG MM ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.89
GBP 24.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI GLOW PLUG 062900118304 FOR MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.02
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900118304 Glow Plug for CITROËN,MITSUBISHI,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.50
Free Delivery
Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900118304 MAGNETI MARELLI for MITSUBISHI PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10x1,25 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 18 / Manufacturer Part Number: 062900118304 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 14 / Current Strength [A]: 5 / Item Length: 159.4 / Thread Size: M10x1,25 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 16 078 499 80, CITROËN 1607849980, MITSUBISHI 1820A019, PEUGEOT 16 078 499 80 / Length 1: 110 / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADC41823, ERA 886137, SWAG 80 94 7512, BOSCH F 01G 004 031, JAPKO 01507, HIDRIA H1 444, NIPPARTS N5715019, KAVO PARTS IGP-5510, NGK 92595, FEBI BILSTEIN 176239, FEBEST 04642-002, CHAMPION CH910, VEMO V99-14-0092, HELLA 8EG 008 498-671, LUCAS LP160, BorgWarner (BERU) GN123, DENSO DG-656, FEBI BILSTEIN 47512, MEYLE 32-14 860 0007 / Voltage: 11 / Mounting Inclination: 93 / Port / Connector type: PIN / Length 2 [mm]: 27.5 / Spanner Size: 10 / Heatup Time [min]: 7
£17.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI GLOW PLUG 062900138304 FOR MAZDA
£21.88
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Glow Plug for BMW E91 F31 F33 F32 MAGNETI MARELLI 062900130304
£18.65
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI GLOW PLUG 062900149304
£25.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow Plug for BMW E46 E90 F30 F34 MAGNETI MARELLI 062900130304
£26.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GLOW PLUG FOR HYUNDAI KIA MAGNETI MARELLI 062900066304
£19.03
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00