Glow Plug (M10 X 1mm) UC16A 1214457

Magneti Marelli Glow Plug UC16A 1214457 (M10 x 1mm) 062900009304 - Opel Saab Vauxhall

Used Offers from

Glow Plug (M10 X 1mm) UC16A 1214457

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.43
Delivery from £16.90

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900009304 Glow plug

4-5 Werktage
£13.49
Delivery from £8.45

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900009304 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.84
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900009304 GLOW PLUG OPEL DI /NGK 5000=DP14, ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.56
GBP 17.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900009304 GLOW PLUG OPEL DI /NGK 5000=DP14,I ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.71
GBP 18.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900009304 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.70
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,9-5,SINTRA,OMEGA B,VECTRA B 1214456

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900009304 GLOW PLUG OPEL DI /NGK 5000=DP ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.39
GBP 14.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900009304 GLOW PLUG OPEL DI /NGK 5000=DP ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.50
GBP 12.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Magneti Marelli OEM Glow Plug For VW VOLVO AUDI SEAT RENAULT SKODA FORD EZD.A
£6.59
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
GLOW PLUG FITS: LAND ROVER LR4 IV 3.0 TD 4X4/3.0 SDV6 4X4.LAND ROVER DISCOVER
£11.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 062900071304 Glow Plug for ,DACIA,MITSUBISHI,NISSAN,RENAULT,SUZU
£7.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Magneti Marelli Glow Plug 062900089304 - 4.4V - for Mercedes, Renault, Nissan, Dacia
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Glow Plug Magneti Marelli Denso (M8 X 1,00mm) UY5A 9650100080
Delivery from £8.45
Glow Plug (M10 X 1mm) UC16A 1214457

Cheapest offer

Tightening torque of [Nm]: 10 / Overall length [mm]: 132,5 / Amperage [A]: 10 / Augustin article number: 5300029 / Manufacturer Part Number: 62900009304 / Item Length: 280 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1214054, 1214084, 1214456, 1214457, 90569338, 9118201, 062900009304, CH207, CH207/002, UC16A / Connection system: PIN / Tightening torque up to [Nm]: 15 / Heating time [min]: 7 / Type: glühkerze / Thread dimension: M10X1 / Herkunftsland AMZ: IT / Herkunftsland: IT / Item Height: 160 / Length 1 [mm]: 76 / Manufacturer: Magneti Marelli / Installation inclination: 63 / Glow plug design: Metall-Glühkerze / Length 2 [mm]: 28,5 / Width across flats [mm]: 10 / Item Weight: 0.1 / Item Width: 280
£13.43
ebay.co.uk