Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900029304 MAGNETI MARELLI for SUZUKI FIAT OPEL FORD

MAGNETI MARELLI Glow plug Voltage: 11V 062900029304 Glow plugs,Glow plugs diesel OPEL,FORD,FIAT,Corsa D Schrägheck (S07),Corsa C Schrägheck (X01)

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900029304 MAGNETI MARELLI for SUZUKI FIAT OPEL FORD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.59
Delivery from £12.00

Glow plug M8 x 1mm UY2A 46796050

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.30
Delivery from £16.90

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900029304 Glow Plug for FIAT,FORD,LANCIA,OPEL,SUZUKI,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.68
Delivery from £10.00

Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900029304 MAGNETI MARELLI for SUZUKI FIAT OPEL FORD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.43
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for FIAT FORD LANCIA OPEL SUZUKI VAUXHALL:KA,500,IDEA,QUBO,MUSA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.09
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 062900029304 GLOW PLUG MARELLI FIAT/LANCIA 1.3 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.42
GBP 19.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG 062900029304 MAGNETI MARELLI

£24.00
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900029304 Glow Plug for FIAT,FORD,LANCIA,OPEL,SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.10
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 062900029304 Glow Plug for FIAT,FORD,LANCIA,OPEL,SUZUKI

£24.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Glow plug Metal glow plug 062900029304 MAGNETI MARELLI for SUZUKI FIAT OPEL FORD

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M8X1 / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 062900029304 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 8 / Current Strength [A]: 10 / Item Length: 118.9 / Thread Size: M8X1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 46779614, FIAT 46796050, FORD 1542845, FORD 9551 6M090 AA, FORD 9S51 6M090 AA, LANCIA 46796050, OPEL 1214032, OPEL 4708970, OPEL 93178047, OPEL 93193804, OPEL 95508486, SUZUKI 18550 84E50, SUZUKI 18550 84E50 000, SUZUKI 1855068L10, TOYOTA 18550M68L10, VAUXHALL 93178047, VAUXHALL 95508486 / Length 1: 70 / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: HIDRIA H1 859, HELLA 8EG 008 498-181, NGK 5285, MEYLE 614 020 0007, KAMOKA KP011, DENSO DG-171, MEAT & DORIA 25002, FEBI BILSTEIN 38833, VEMO V99-14-0057, MAXGEAR 66-0046, FEBI BILSTEIN 107037, SWAG 40 93 8833, SWAG 70 92 4484, NGK 97256, FAE 74257, BLUE PRINT ADK81803, AUTOMEGA 150081610, FEBEST 28642-001, LUCAS LP136, CHAMPION CH223, VALEO 345118, ERA 887004, ERA 886004, TOPRAN 207 131, DENSO DG-621, FEBI BILSTEIN 24484, KAMOKA KP010, FAE 74221, FEBI BILSTEIN 176112, JAPKO B122 / Voltage: 11 / Mounting Inclination: 93 / Port / Connector type: PIN / Length 2 [mm]: 27.5 / Spanner Size: 8 / Heatup Time [min]: 3
£13.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI GLOW PLUG 062900138304 FOR MAZDA
£21.71
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Glow Plug for BMW E91 F31 F33 F32 MAGNETI MARELLI 062900130304
£18.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI GLOW PLUG 062900149304
£25.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI GLOW PLUG 062900138304 FOR MAZDA
£32.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 062900111304 Glow plug
£24.38
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00