Ignition coil 060717222012 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD ESCORT Mk VI SCORPIO Mk II

Magneti Marelli Ignition Coil 060717222012 Fits Ford Escort, Scorpio, Galaxy 2.3

Ignition coil 060717222012 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD ESCORT Mk VI SCORPIO Mk II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.94
Delivery from £12.00

Ignition coil 060717222012 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD ESCORT Mk VI SCORPIO Mk II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.71
Free Delivery

Ignition Coil MAGNETI MARELLI 60717222012 for FORD GALAXY I (WGR) 2.3 1997-2006

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.26
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 060717222012 Ignition Coil 060717222012 Ign ⭐UK Seller⭐

£82.60
GBP 41.30 / Unit
Free Delivery
Ignition coil 060717222012 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD ESCORT Mk VI SCORPIO Mk II

Cheapest offer

Type: Ignition Coil / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V25-70-0004, HOFFER 8010486, JAPANPARTS BO-0303JM, VALEO 245247, KAMOKA 7120050, MAXGEAR 13-0021, ESEN SKV 03SKV128, JANMOR JM5058, ERA 880123, NGK 48119, MEAT & DORIA 10486, FAE 80305, BOSCH 0 221 505 423, CHAMPION BAEA308, NTY ECZ-FR-015, MOBILETRON CF-65, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 155044, ERA 880123A, BorgWarner (BERU) ZS308 / Manufacturer Part Number: 060717222012 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1133237, FORD 1229419, FORD 1C1F12A366AC, FORD 6485688, FORD 91XF 12029 AA, FORD 91XF 12029 BA, FORD 91XF12029AA, FORD 91XF12029BA
£35.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 060717056012 Ignition coil
£19.94
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Ignition coil 060717068012 MAGNETI MARELLI for RENAULT MEGANE I MEGANE I Coach
£18.36
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
MAGNETI MARELLI 060717135012 Ignition and Heating System
£55.76
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.75
Magneti Marelli Ignition Coil 060717200012 for SEAT VW Audi Skoda Porsche
£24.47
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Magneti Marelli Ignition Coil 060717236012 – Fits Hyundai IX20, Elantra GT 1.4/1.6
£16.78
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00