Lambda sensor Heated 466016355028 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SAAB

Magneti Marelli Lambda/Oxygen Sensor 466016355028 Heated – Fits Opel, Saab

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355028 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.56
Free Delivery

OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355028

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355028 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.75
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355028 Lambda Sensor for OPEL,SAAB

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.62
Delivery from £12.50

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355028 FOR SAAB OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA VECTRA/GTS/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.85
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355028 FOR SAAB OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA VECTRA/GTS/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.02
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355028 FOR SAAB OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA VECTRA/GTS/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.60
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355028 FOR SAAB OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA VECTRA/GTS/Hatchback

£50.60
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355028

£52.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355125 Lambda sensor
£47.42
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355015 Lambda sensor
£50.73
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355040 Lambda sensor
£45.62
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355034 Lambda sensor
£43.14
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355283 Lambda sensor
£61.76
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355028 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 9 / Interchange Part Number: FEBI BILSTEIN 175951, HOFFER 7481516E, DENSO DOX-2003, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140016, FAE 77209, ESEN SKV 09SKV072, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, JP GROUP 1293801400, MEAT & DORIA 81509E, FACET 10.8384, BOSCH 0 258 006 170, BOSCH 0 258 006 171, HOFFER 7481509, MEAT & DORIA 81509, TOPRAN 207 877, VEMO V40-76-0017, NGK 0381, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513217Z, MEAT & DORIA 81516E, EPS 1.998.384, MOBILETRON OS-B484P, VALEO 368462, DENSO DOX-0150, ESEN SKV 09SKV993, BERU by DRiV OPH079, HOFFER 7481516, MEAT & DORIA 81516, AUTOMEGA 150078410, ESEN SKV 09SKV710, NGK 95948 / Length: 420 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355028 / Cable Length: 420 / Item Length: 420 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 08 55 359, OPEL 09193654, OPEL 8 55 359, OPEL 90570968, OPEL 91202621, OPEL 9129968, OPEL 9193654, OPEL 9202621
£41.56
ebay.co.uk