Lambda sensor Heated 466016355039 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI A6 C6 Avant A6 C6

Magneti Marelli Lambda/Oxygen Sensor 466016355039 Heated - Fits Audi A4 A6 S4 S6 Allroad

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355039 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI A6 C6 Avant A6 C6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.15
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355039 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI A6 C6 Avant A6 C6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.12
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355039 Lambda Sensor for AUDI

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.21
Delivery from £10.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355039 FOR AUDI A4/S4 A6/Allroad/S6 AUK/BKH 3.1L CAJA 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.47
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355039 FOR AUDI A4/S4 A6/Allroad/S6 AUK/BKH 3.1L CAJA 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.47
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355039 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.03
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355039 FOR AUDI A4/S4 A6/Allroad/S6 AUK/BKH 3.1L CAJA 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.13
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355039 FOR AUDI A4/S4 A6/Allroad/S6 AUK/BKH 3.1L CAJA 3.0L

£45.13
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355039 FOR AUDI A4/S4 A6/Allroad/S6 AUK/BKH 3.1L CAJA 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.81
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355039 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI A6 C6 Avant A6 C6

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 4.5 / Interchange Part Number: EPS 1.998.041, HELLA 6PA 358 103-191, MOBILETRON OS-B430P, NGK 1952, AIC 70784, ERA 570111A, HOFFER 7481622, PIERBURG 7.05271.09.0, NGK 1784, DENSO DOX-1700, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140663, ESEN SKV 09SKV061, ESEN SKV 09SKV904, NGK 93732, MOBILETRON OS-B4151P, DT Spare Parts 6.81020, VEMO V10-76-0084, MEAT & DORIA 81022E, ESEN SKV 09SKV677, AUTLOG AS2212, MEAT & DORIA 81622, DELPHI ES11117-12B1, DENSO DOX-0119, NTY ESL-UV-001, BOSCH 0 258 986 507 / Length: 1000 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355039 / Cable Length: 1000 / Item Length: 1000 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 06E906265E, SEAT 06E906265E, SKODA 06E906265E, VW 06E906265E
£36.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355034 Lambda sensor
£46.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355257 Lambda sensor
£44.42
GBP 44.42 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery