Lambda sensor Heated 466016355027 MAGNETI MARELLI for TOYOTA CITROËN PEUGEOT

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355027 - Heated OE Replacement for Toyota/Citroën/Peugeot

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355027 MAGNETI MARELLI for TOYOTA CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.03
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355027 MAGNETI MARELLI for TOYOTA CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.56
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355027 FOR PEUGEOT TOYOTA CITROEN CFB /CFA 1.0L 3cyl 107 C1

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.93
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355027 FOR PEUGEOT TOYOTA CITROEN CFB /CFA 1.0L 3cyl 107 C1

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.93
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355027 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.11
GBP 51.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355027 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.39
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355027 FOR PEUGEOT TOYOTA CITROEN CFB /CFA 1.0L 3cyl 107 C1

£51.45
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355027 FOR PEUGEOT TOYOTA CITROEN CFB /CFA 1.0L 3cyl 107 C1

£51.83
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355027 Lambda Sensor for CITRO?N,PEUGEOT,TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.98
Delivery from £10.00
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355027 MAGNETI MARELLI for TOYOTA CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 9 / Interchange Part Number: SWAG 62 94 5167, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513885Z, PIERBURG 7.05271.39.0, AUTLOG AS2209, VEMO V99-76-0002, FEBI BILSTEIN 45167, DELPHI ES20445-12B1, HOFFER 7481516E, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, FACET 10.8537, MEAT & DORIA 81585, ERA 570195A, BOSCH 0 258 006 454, DENSO DOX-2028, MEAT & DORIA 81516E, ESEN SKV 09SKV058, DENSO DOX-0150, ESEN SKV 09SKV993, VEMO V70-76-0011, HOFFER 7481516, HOFFER 7481585, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1462008, NGK 1649, MEAT & DORIA 81516, BLUE PRINT ADT37095C, NGK 95684, NGK 95801, ERA 570195 / Length: 425 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355027 / Cable Length: 425 / Item Length: 425 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 8946502060, TOYOTA 89465340NL
£42.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355013 Heated for BMW & Land Rover
£37.86
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355036 Lambda sensor
£39.19
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355034 Lambda sensor
£38.29
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355086 Lambda sensor
£37.35
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355068 Lambda sensor
£42.17
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery