Lambda sensor Heated 466016355030 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355030 Heated for Opel Zafira B, Astra H, Vectra

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355030 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.06
Free Delivery

FITS OPEL ASTRA H 1.8 OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355030 MAGNETI MARELLI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355030 Lambda Sensor for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.13
Delivery from £12.50

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355030 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.41
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355030 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/FAMILY/Box/Body/MPV VECTRA/GTS 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.41
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355030 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/FAMILY/Box/Body/MPV VECTRA/GTS 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.48
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR OPEL ASTRA H ASTRA H SIGNUM MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355030

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.51
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for OPEL ASTRA H ASTRA H SIGNUM MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355030

£46.60
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355030 MAZDA CX-7 (ER) 2.3 2007-2009

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355196 Lambda sensor
£24.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355017 Lambda sensor
£40.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355257 Lambda sensor
£32.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355284 Lambda sensor
£52.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355030 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 6 / Interchange Part Number: EPS 1.997.343, HOFFER 7481565, NGK 1706, MEAT & DORIA 81565, ERA 570291A, AUTOMEGA 150090410, ESEN SKV 09SKV709, PIERBURG 7.05271.62.0, FEBI BILSTEIN 177484, DELPHI ES20283-12B1, EPS 1.998.065, BLUE PRINT ADBP700086, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140058, TOPRAN 207 858, ESEN SKV 09SKV102, MEAT & DORIA 81565E, MOBILETRON OS-B484P, NTY ESL-PL-005, DENSO DOX-1569, NGK 0407, MEAT & DORIA 81022E, VEMO V40-76-0022, BOSCH F 00H L00 355, FAE 77303, DENSO DOX-0119, NGK 94143 / Length: 470 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355030 / Cable Length: 470 / Item Length: 470 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 55353812, OPEL 855358, OPEL 855426, OPEL 93185493
£37.06
ebay.co.uk