Lambda sensor Heated 466016355050 MAGNETI MARELLI for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355050 Heated for MINI Hatchback, Convertible

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355050 MAGNETI MARELLI for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.69
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355050 MAGNETI MARELLI for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.10
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355050 Lambda Sensor for MINI

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.84
Delivery from £12.50

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355050 FOR MINI W11B16/W10B16A 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.19
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355050 FOR MINI W11B16/W10B16A 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.49
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355050 FOR MINI W11B16/W10B16A 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.19
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355050 FOR MINI W11B16/W10B16A 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.19
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for MINI R50 R52 MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355050

£49.58
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355050 MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.4 2003-2007

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355196 Lambda sensor
£24.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355017 Lambda sensor
£40.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355257 Lambda sensor
£32.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355320 Lambda sensor
£25.24
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355050 MAGNETI MARELLI for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 3.5 / Interchange Part Number: ERA 570198, DELPHI ES20222, ESEN SKV 09SKV675, FAE 77396, NGK 1952, ERA 570198A, HOFFER 7481749, BOSCH F 00H L00 257, NGK 97943, VEMO V20-76-0040, ESEN SKV 09SKV904, ESEN SKV 09SKV091, ESEN SKV 09SKV686, MEAT & DORIA 81749, NGK 0043, MEAT & DORIA 81022E, DENSO DOX-0121, PIERBURG 7.05271.72.0 / Length: 625 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355050 / Cable Length: 625 / Item Length: 625 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 11780872674
£39.69
ebay.co.uk