MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355053 Lambda sensor

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355053 - Heated - Fits Nissan Micra III 1.0 16V - UK Stock

Used Offers from

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355053 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£40.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355053 MAGNETI MARELLI for NISSAN MICRA III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.76
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355053 MAGNETI MARELLI for NISSAN MICRA III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.41
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355053 FOR NISSAN CG10DE 1.0L CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.13
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355053 FOR NISSAN CG10DE 1.0L CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.13
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355053 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.32
GBP 51.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355053 FOR NISSAN CG10DE 1.0L CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L 4cyl

£51.61
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355053 Lambda Sensor for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.90
Delivery from £12.50

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355053 FOR NISSAN CG10DE 1.0L CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L 4cyl

£52.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355196 Lambda sensor
£24.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355017 Lambda sensor
£40.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355257 Lambda sensor
£32.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355320 Lambda sensor
£25.24
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355053 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 300; Number of circuits: 4; Conductor Number: 4; Cable Length [mm]: 300; Oxygen Sensor: Heated; TecDoc Engine Number: 17647, 23874, 17648, 4700
£40.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk