Lambda sensor Heated 466016355092 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD SCORPIO Mk II PUMA

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355092 - Heated - for Ford Scorpio, Puma, Transit

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355092 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD SCORPIO Mk II PUMA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.19
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355092 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD SCORPIO Mk II PUMA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.62
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda Sensor for FORD COURIER FIESTA GALAXY PUMA MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355092

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.63
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355092 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Platform/Chassis/Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.93
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for FORD:PUMA,GALAXY I,FIESTA IV,SCORPIO II,TRANSIT Bus

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.49
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355092 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Platform/Chassis/Van

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.51
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355092 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Platform/Chassis/Van

£46.59
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355092 Lambda Sensor for FORD

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.89
Delivery from £12.50

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355092 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Platform/Chassis/Van

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355092 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD SCORPIO Mk II PUMA

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 9 / Interchange Part Number: BERU by DRiV OPH001, MEAT & DORIA 81060, ERA 570018, FEBI BILSTEIN 175870, HOFFER 7481516E, NTY ESL-FR-003, DELPHI ES20301-12B1, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, ESEN SKV 09SKV096, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140027, HOFFER 7481060, PIERBURG 7.02604.63.0, SWAG 50 92 1381, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513232Z, MOBILETRON OS-F415P, DELPHI ES20253-12B1, FEBI BILSTEIN 21381, MEAT & DORIA 81516E, ESEN SKV 09SKV904, ESEN SKV 09SKV558, EPS 1.998.235, DENSO DOX-0150, ESEN SKV 09SKV993, HOFFER 7481516, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140031, MEAT & DORIA 81516, NGK 1638, VEMO V25-76-0003, BOSCH 0 258 006 022, ESEN SKV 09SKV034 / Length: 375 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355092 / Cable Length: 375 / Item Length: 375 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1010006, FORD 1108795, FORD 7038055, FORD 7318042, FORD 96VB9F472AA, FORD 96VB9F472BA, FORD 96VB9F472CA, FORD 96VB9F472DA, FORD 96VB9F472DB
£36.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355013 Heated for BMW & Land Rover
£36.68
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355034 Lambda sensor
£37.10
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355084 Lambda sensor
£35.72
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery