Lambda sensor Heated 466016355116 MAGNETI MARELLI for HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355116 Heated for Honda Civic VII Hatchback 1.4L

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355116 MAGNETI MARELLI for HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.74
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355116 MAGNETI MARELLI for HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.69
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355116 Lambda Sensor for HONDA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.78
Delivery from £12.50

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355116 LAMBDA SENSOR DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.24
GBP 42.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355116 FOR HONDA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.40
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355116 LAMBDA SENSOR UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.76
GBP 43.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for HONDA CIVIC MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355116 NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.63
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for HONDA CIVIC MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355116

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.63
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR HONDA CIVIC MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355116

£44.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355116 MAGNETI MARELLI for HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 6 / Interchange Part Number: SWAG 85 93 3362, PIERBURG 7.05271.61.0, FEBI BILSTEIN 33362, MEAT & DORIA 81628, NGK 1952, DELPHI ES20518-12B1, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, VEMO V26-76-0008, FAE 77473, ESEN SKV 09SKV008, KAVO PARTS EOS-2010, EPS 1.997.742, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1474017, NGK 7951, MOBILETRON OS-H419P, ESEN SKV 09SKV627, BLUE PRINT ADH27002, DENSO DOX-1453, DENSO DOX-0113 / Length: 540 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355116 / Cable Length: 540 / Item Length: 540 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 36531PLD003, HONDA 36531PLD013
£34.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355013 Heated for BMW & Land Rover
£36.68
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355034 Lambda sensor
£37.10
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355084 Lambda sensor
£35.72
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery