Lambda sensor Heated 466016355119 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD MONDEO Mk III Saloon

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355119 – Heated – for Ford Mondeo Mk III

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355119 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD MONDEO Mk III Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.23
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355119 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD MONDEO Mk III Saloon

£41.60
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355119 Lambda Sensor for FORD

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.68
Delivery from £12.50

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355119 FOR FORD MONDEO/III/Clipper/Turnier/Mk CHBB 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.72
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355119 FOR FORD MONDEO/III/Clipper/Turnier/Mk CHBB 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.72
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355119 FOR FORD MONDEO/III/Clipper/Turnier/Mk CHBB 1.8L 4cyl

£46.39
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355119 FOR FORD MONDEO/III/Clipper/Turnier/Mk CHBB 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.39
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for FORD MONDEO MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355119 NEW

£46.60
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for FORD MONDEO MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355119

£46.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355119 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD MONDEO Mk III Saloon

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 4.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355119 / UPC: 8001063697741 / MPN: 466016355119 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6025844111 / Superseded Part Number: 466016355119 / Item Length: 915 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1S7F9G444BB / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Number of circuits: 4 / Interchange Part Number: NTY ESL-FR-001 / EAN: 8001063697741 / GTIN: 8001063697741 / Length: 915 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 915 / Connector Type: Male / Cable Length: 915 / Features: Easy Installation / Universal Fitment: Yes / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Item Weight: 0.16 / Performance Part: Yes
£39.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355013 Heated for BMW & Land Rover
£37.75
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355034 Lambda sensor
£37.10
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355084 Lambda sensor
£35.72
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery