Lambda sensor Heated 466016355139 MAGNETI MARELLI for BMW 3 Touring 3 1

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355139 Heated for BMW

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355139 MAGNETI MARELLI for BMW 3 Touring 3 1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.28
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355139 Lambda Sensor for BMW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.40
Delivery from £12.50

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355139 MAGNETI MARELLI for BMW 3 Touring 3 1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Delivery from £12.00

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355139 LAMBDA SENSOR UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.45
GBP 44.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for BMW E87 E90 E91 MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355139

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.62
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355139 DEDICATED LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.82
GBP 44.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355139 FOR BMW N46B20C/B N45B20A 2.0L 4cyl 3 E90

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.84
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355139 FOR BMW N46B20C/B N45B20A 2.0L 4cyl 3 E90

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.97
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for BMW:1,3,E87,E90,E91 7547313 11787547313

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355196 Lambda sensor
£24.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355017 Lambda sensor
£40.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355257 Lambda sensor
£32.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355320 Lambda sensor
£25.24
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355139 MAGNETI MARELLI for BMW 3 Touring 3 1

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 6 / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V20-76-0065, NGK 0069, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, FAE 77243, ESEN SKV 09SKV708, ERA 570226A, ESEN SKV 09SKV993, BOSCH F 00H L00 392, HOFFER 7481864, MEAT & DORIA 81864, DT Spare Parts 6.81020, FEBI BILSTEIN 175936, MEAT & DORIA 81022E, METZGER 0893487 / Length: 300 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355139 / Cable Length: 300 / Item Length: 300 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 11787547313, BMW 7547313
£37.28
ebay.co.uk