Lambda sensor Heated 466016355154 MAGNETI MARELLI for FIAT ALFA ROMEO FORD

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355154 Heated for Fiat, Alfa Romeo, Ford, Abarth

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355154 MAGNETI MARELLI for FIAT ALFA ROMEO FORD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.15
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355154 Lambda Sensor ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.75
GBP 38.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for FIAT 500 500L BRAVO GRANDE PUNTO MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355154

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.66
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO FIAT FORD LANCIA:KA,500,MITO,500L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.09
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355154 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT GRANDE/PUNTO 500/C PANDA LINEA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.41
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355154 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT GRANDE/PUNTO 500/C PANDA LINEA

£44.48
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355154 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT GRANDE/PUNTO 500/C PANDA LINEA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.97
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355154 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT GRANDE/PUNTO 500/C PANDA LINEA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.97
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355154 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT GRANDE/PUNTO 500/C PANDA LINEA

£45.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355154 MAGNETI MARELLI for FIAT ALFA ROMEO FORD

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 6 / Interchange Part Number: METZGER 0895447, NGK 95607, VEMO V24-76-0027, ERA 570245A, FEBI BILSTEIN 107590, NGK 1726, NTY ESL-AR-001, ESEN SKV 09SKV122, HELLA 6PA 358 103-531, NGK 1952, NGK 92680, VALEO 368053, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, ERA 570111A, HELLA 6PA 358 103-031, BLUE PRINT ADA107033, MEAT & DORIA 81621, BLUE PRINT ADA107049, BOSCH F 00H L00 356, ESEN SKV 09SKV904, HOFFER 7481621, FAE 77465, EPS 1.998.097, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140744, ESEN SKV 09SKV005, DELPHI ES21058-12B1, AUTLOG AS2212, DENSO DOX-0119, NTY ESL-FT-000, NTY ESL-UV-001 / Length: 325 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355154 / Cable Length: 325 / Item Length: 325 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 55219791, FIAT 0055219791, FIAT 51774422, FIAT 517744220, FIAT 55219791, LANCIA 55219791
£35.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355013 Heated for BMW & Land Rover
£36.68
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355034 Lambda sensor
£37.10
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355084 Lambda sensor
£35.72
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery