Lambda sensor Heated 466016355157 MAGNETI MARELLI for DACIA RENAULT

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355157 Heated for Dacia, Renault

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355157 MAGNETI MARELLI for DACIA RENAULT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.83
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355157 MAGNETI MARELLI for DACIA RENAULT

£35.38
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355157 Lambda Sensor for DACIA,RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.41
Delivery from £12.50

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355157 Lambda Sensor ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.01
GBP 39.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355157 FOR RENAULT DACIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.57
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for RENAULT CLIO KANGOO MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355157

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.65
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for DACIA LOGAN SANDERO MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355157

£40.65
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for DACIA RENAULT:LOGAN,KANGOO,SANDERO,SYMBOL I,THALIA I

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.29
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355157 FOR RENAULT SYMBOL/II THALIA MEGANE/Break/Grandtour

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355157 MAGNETI MARELLI for DACIA RENAULT

Cheapest offer

Resistance [Ohm]: 6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355157 / UPC: 8001063781068 / MPN: 466016355157 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9089118590 / Superseded Part Number: OSM157 / Item Length: 300 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT 7700103504 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Number of circuits: 4 / Interchange Part Number: NGK 94340 / EAN: 8001063781068 / GTIN: 8001063781068 / Length: 300 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 300 / Cable Length: 300 / Features: Wired / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Item Weight: 0.12 / Performance Part: Yes
£34.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355013 Heated for BMW & Land Rover
£36.68
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355034 Lambda sensor
£37.10
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355084 Lambda sensor
£35.72
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery