Lambda sensor Heated 466016355169 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD FOCUS III C-MAX II

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355169 - Heated Oxygen Sensor for Ford Focus III, C-MAX II

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355169 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD FOCUS III C-MAX II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.69
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355169 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD FOCUS III C-MAX II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355169 Lambda Sensor

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.38
Delivery from £12.50

MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355169 FOR FORD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.46
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355169 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA G6DA 2.0L 4cyl FOCUS Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.59
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355169 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA G6DA 2.0L 4cyl FOCUS Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.82
Free Delivery

Oxygen Senso MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355169 for FORD FOCUS III 1 2012-2017

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.54
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355169 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA G6DA 2.0L 4cyl FOCUS Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.52
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355169 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA G6DA 2.0L 4cyl FOCUS Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355169 MAGNETI MARELLI for FORD FOCUS III C-MAX II

Cheapest offer

Resistance [Ohm]: 9 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355169 / UPC: 8001063963631 / MPN: 466016355169 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2315873670 / Superseded Part Number: OSM169 / Item Length: 775 / ProductTitle: MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355169 Lambda Sensor OE Replacement Xx2293 2aul0g / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD CV619G444CB / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Number of circuits: 4 / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH 0 258 010 355 / EAN: 8001063963631 / GTIN: 8001063963631 / Length: 775 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 775 / Cable Length: 775 / Features: Wired / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Item Weight: 0.16 kg / Performance Part: Yes
£37.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355013 Heated for BMW & Land Rover
£37.75
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355015 Lambda sensor
£43.14
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355034 Lambda sensor
£38.17
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355068 Lambda sensor
£42.03
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery