Lambda sensor Heated 466016355243 MAGNETI MARELLI for ALFA ROMEO GT 159 SPIDER

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355243 Heated OE Replacement for Alfa Romeo

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355243 MAGNETI MARELLI for ALFA ROMEO GT 159 SPIDER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.26
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355243 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£60.49
Delivery from £8.45

OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355243

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

FITS ALFA ROMEO 156 SPORTWAGON 1.9 JT OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355243 MAGNETI MARELLI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355243 FOR ALFA ROMEO 939 A6.000 1.9L 939 A5.000 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.61
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355243 FOR ALFA ROMEO 939 A6.000 1.9L 939 A5.000 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.91
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355243 FOR ALFA ROMEO 939 A6.000 1.9L 939 A5.000 2.2L 4cyl

£66.91
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355243 MAGNETI MARELLI for ALFA ROMEO GT 159 SPIDER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.65
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355243 FOR ALFA ROMEO 939 A6.000 1.9L 939 A5.000 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355196 Lambda sensor
£24.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355017 Lambda sensor
£40.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355257 Lambda sensor
£32.49
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355284 Lambda sensor
£52.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355243 MAGNETI MARELLI for ALFA ROMEO GT 159 SPIDER

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 5 / Resistance [Ohm]: 4.9 / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1470517, FAE 75063, BOSCH 0 258 017 111, ESEN SKV 09SKV404, DELPHI ES20553-12B1, VALEO 368404, FACET 10.8408, HOFFER 7481649E, PIERBURG 7.05270.21.0, MEAT & DORIA 81649, HITACHI 135301, HELLA 6PA 009 166-811, EPS 1.998.408, FAST FT54102, MEAT & DORIA 81649E, DT Spare Parts 6.81022, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS150059, NGK 97739, FAST FT54101 / Length: 560 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355243 / Cable Length: 560 / Item Length: 560 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 55204005, ALFA ROMEO 552040050, FIAT 55204005, FIAT 552040050, FIAT K0055204005
£60.26
ebay.co.uk