Oxygen Sensor 466016355268 Magneti Marelli 466016355268

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355268 Heated for Audi, VW

Oxygen Sensor 466016355268 Magneti Marelli 466016355268

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.27
Delivery from £16.79

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355268 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.91
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355268 MAGNETI MARELLI for AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.42
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355268 Lambda Sensor for AUDI,VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.56
Delivery from £12.50

MAGNETI MARELLI OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355268 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.03
Free Delivery

Oxygen Senso MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355268 for VW TOURAN (5T1) 1.4 2015-2022

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.03
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355268 FOR VW AUDI Q2 A3/Limousine/Sportback DLAC 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.82
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355268 Oxygen Sensor 466016355268 Lambda ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.44
GBP 42.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355268 FOR VW AUDI Q2 A3/Limousine/Sportback DLAC 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oxygen Sensor 466016355268 Magneti Marelli 466016355268

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355268 / Conductor Number: 4 / UPC: 8050947040425 / MPN: 466016355268 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2332131481 / Superseded Part Number: OSM268 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Length [mm: 570 / Reference OE/OEM Number: QUALITY REPLACE REPLACEMENT PROBE EXHAUST SYSTEM FAULT TEMP / Brand: Magneti Marelli / Number of circuits: 4 / Cable Length [mm: 570 / EAN: 9997058273092 / GTIN: 8050947040425 / Resistor [Ohm: 4.5 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Manufacturer number: 90530, 90530A2, 33 10 3138, WG1805473 / Item Height: 570 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Item Weight: 0.14 kg / Performance Part: Yes
£28.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355013 Heated for BMW & Land Rover
£37.75
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355015 Lambda sensor
£43.14
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355034 Lambda sensor
£38.17
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355068 Lambda sensor
£42.03
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery