Lambda sensor Heated 466016355277 MAGNETI MARELLI for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355277 – Heated Oxygen Sensor for Citroen & Peugeot

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355277 MAGNETI MARELLI for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.92
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355277 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£58.99
Delivery from £8.45

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355277 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.08
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355277 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.87
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355277 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/Platform/Chassis

£65.88
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355277 MAGNETI MARELLI for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.23
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355277 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/Box/Body/MPV/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355196 Lambda sensor
£24.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355017 Lambda sensor
£40.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355257 Lambda sensor
£32.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355284 Lambda sensor
£52.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355277 MAGNETI MARELLI for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 4.9 / Interchange Part Number: METZGER 0893332, HOFFER 7481717, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS100232, FAE 75061, NGK 91780, FEBI BILSTEIN 177388, MEAT & DORIA 81717E, VALEO 368412, EPS 1.998.394, DELPHI ES21098-12B1, FACET 10.8394, BOSCH 0 281 004 157, BLUE PRINT ADBP700071, PIERBURG 7.02604.99.0, MEAT & DORIA 81717, HITACHI 135307, VEMO V22-76-0018, HELLA 6PA 009 166-801, ESEN SKV 09SKV401 / Length: 380 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355277 / Cable Length: 380 / Item Length: 380 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 1618NE, PEUGEOT 1618NE
£55.92
ebay.co.uk