Lambda sensor Heated 466016355282 MAGNETI MARELLI for NISSAN INFINITI

MAGNETI MARELLI Lambda sensor 466016355282 Heated 4 NISSAN: Qashqai / Qashqai+2 I, Note II Hatchback, MICRA 4, INFINITI: G Saloon, M Saloon

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355282 MAGNETI MARELLI for NISSAN INFINITI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.75
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355282 FOR INFINITI NISSAN ARMADA MURANO/II/VAN QASHQAI/+2

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.46
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355282 MAGNETI MARELLI for NISSAN INFINITI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.58
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355282 FOR INFINITI NISSAN ARMADA MURANO/II/VAN QASHQAI/+2

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.44
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355282 FOR INFINITI NISSAN ARMADA MURANO/II/VAN QASHQAI/+2

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.49
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355282 FOR INFINITI NISSAN ARMADA MURANO/II/VAN QASHQAI/+2

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.97
Free Delivery

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355282 Lambda Sensor for INFINITI,NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.98
Delivery from £12.50

Oxygen Senso MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355282 for INFINITI FX 3.5 2008-2011

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.69
Free Delivery

Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355282 Oxygen Sensor 466016355282 Lambda p ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.73
GBP 70.73 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 466016355282 MAGNETI MARELLI for NISSAN INFINITI

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Resistance [Ohm]: 2.1 / Interchange Part Number: FAE 75635, FAE 75633, MEAT & DORIA 81939, BLUE PRINT ADN17059, ERA 570285A, HOFFER 7481939, DENSO DOX-0557, DENSO DOX-0559, MEAT & DORIA 81987, BOSCH F 00E 263 258, ESEN SKV 09SKV138 / Length: 375 / Manufacturer Part Number: 466016355282 / Cable Length: 375 / Item Length: 375 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 226931JA0A, NISSAN 226931MR0A, NISSAN 226933RC0A, NISSAN 226933TA0A, NISSAN 226933TA0B, INFINITI 226931MR0A, INFINITI 226933RC0A
£54.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355013 Heated for BMW & Land Rover
£37.75
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355034 Lambda sensor
£38.17
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355068 Lambda sensor
£42.03
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355084 Lambda sensor
£35.72
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery