MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355319 Lambda sensor

Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355319 - Heated - Fits Suzuki Grand Vitara II 1.6/2.0L

Used Offers from

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355319 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£55.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355319 MAGNETI MARELLI for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.12
Free Delivery

OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355319

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery

FITS SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II 1.6 ALL-W OXYGEN SENSOR 466016355319 MAGNETI MARELLI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355319 FOR SUZUKI GRAND/VITARA/II M16A 1.6L J20A 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.35
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355319 FOR SUZUKI GRAND/VITARA/II M16A 1.6L J20A 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.35
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 466016355319 MAGNETI MARELLI for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.29
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355319 FOR SUZUKI GRAND/VITARA/II M16A 1.6L J20A 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.82
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 466016355319 FOR SUZUKI GRAND/VITARA/II M16A 1.6L J20A 2.0L 4cyl

£64.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355196 Lambda sensor
£24.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355017 Lambda sensor
£40.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355257 Lambda sensor
£32.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355320 Lambda sensor
£25.24
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Magneti Marelli Lambda Sensor 466016355268 Heated for Audi, VW
£30.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355319 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Conductor Number: 4; Resistor [Ohm]: 2,1; Number of circuits: 4; Cable Length [mm]: 275; Oxygen Sensor: Heated; TecDoc Engine Number: 18221, 18366
£55.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk